Wall of Fame

Matthew Legere

Matthew Legere

1986 NB Junior Provincial Champion R.C.G.A. Junior Achievement Award

Pierre Rossignol

Pierre Rossignol

1967 NB-PEI Willingdon Cup Team

Doady Armstrong

Doady Armstrong

1970 NB Ladies Amateur Champion 1967 NB Ladies Team 1971 NB Ladies Team

Lynn Keswick

Lynn Keswick

1971 NB Junior Team

Yvone Bissonnette

Yvone Bissonnette

1972 NB Ladies Senoir Team 1973 NB Ladies Senoir Team 1979 NB Ladies Senoir Team 1981 NB Ladies Senoir Team

Susan Fulton

Susan Fulton

1974 NB Junior Golf Champion

Kelly Maher

Kelly Maher

1979 NB Junior Team 1980 NB Junior Champion

Daniel Coulombe

Daniel Coulombe

1977 NB Junior Golf Champion 1977 NB Willington Cup Team 1981 NB Willington Cup Team

George Willett

George Willett

1981 NB Amateur Champion

Donna Coughlan

Donna Coughlan

1981 NB Junior Team

Paul Hachey

Paul Hachey

1981 NB Willingdon Cup Team 1992 Mid Amateur Team

Cyndi Edwards

Cyndi Edwards

1984 NB Junior Team< 1985 NB Junior Team< 1986 NB Junior Team<

Kerry Maher

Kerry Maher

1988-89-90-91 Team Member 1989 & 1991 NB Junior Champion

Mary Gavin

Mary Gavin

1986 Senoir Ladies Team

Harold McLean

Harold McLean

1989-90-91-92-94 NB Senoir Team 1990 North Shore Player of the Year

Kathy Grebenc

Kathy Grebenc

Provincial Team Member-92,99, 2000, 2001, 2003 Provincial Champion - 89, 91 Alternater Provincial Junior Team - 1975 Provincial Amateur Team - 85, 89, 91, 92, 99

Evangeline Morrison

Evangeline Morrison

First National Seniors Championship

Ricky Coulombe

Ricky Coulombe

1990 NB Amateur champion 1990 - 91 NB Willingdon Cup Team

Yannik Lang

Yannik Lang

1990 and 1993 NBGA Junior champion 1991 NBGA Juvenille champion 1991, 1992, 1993 NBGA Junior Provincial Team Member 1990 NBGA Juvenille Provincial Team Member 1991 and 1993 RCGA Junior Achievement Award

Valerie Frenette

Valerie Frenette

1993 NB Senoir Ladies Team

Kristi Vienneau

Kristi Vienneau

NB ladies Team Member 2003-2004 NB Junior Champion - 2000, 01, 02 NB Junior Team Member - 1998-2000